Pacoh

Print

A language of Viet Nam

ISO 639-3
pac
Alternate Names
Bo River Van Kieu, Paco, Pokoh
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pacoh, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All