Popoloca, Mezontla

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
pbe
Alternate Names
Los Reyes Metzontla Popoloca, Ngiba, Ngigua, Ngiwa, Popoloca de Mezontla, Southern Popoloca
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Popoloca, Mezontla, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year