Paraujano

Print
Language code
pbg
Alternate Names
Anun, Añú, Parahujano
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Paraujano, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!