E’ñapa Woromaipu

Print

A language of Venezuela

ISO 639-3
pbh
Classification
Autonym
E’ñepa
Alternate Names
Abira, Eye, Eñapa, Eñepa, Mapoyo, Panare, Panari
Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for E’ñapa Woromaipu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year