Pardhi

Print

A language of India

ISO 639-3
pcl
Alternate Names
Bahelia, Chita Pardhi, Lango Pardhi, Paidia, Paradhi, Paradi, Paria, Phans Pardhi, Takankar, Takia
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pardhi, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year