Pa Di

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
pdi
Alternate Names
Padi
Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pa Di, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All