Pomo, Northeastern

Print

A language of United States

ISO 639-3
pef
Classification
Alternate Names
Salt Pomo
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pomo, Northeastern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year