Phende

Print
Language code
pem
Alternate Names
Gipende, Giphende, Kipende, Pende, Pheende, Pindi, Pinji
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phende, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year