Phula

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
phh
Alternate Names
Fu Khla, Phu Kha, Phu Khla, Phu La
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phula, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All