Phimbi

Print

A language of Mozambique

Language code
phm
Alternate Names
Pimbi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phimbi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!