Phunoi

Print
Language code
pho
Alternate Names
Phounoy, Phu Noi, Punoi, Singsily, Sinsali
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phunoi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year