Pinji

Print

A language of Gabon

Language code
pic
Alternate Names
Apindje, Apindji, Apindzi, Apinji, Gapinji, Ghepinzi, Pinzi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pinji, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year