Pini

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
pii
Alternate Names
Bandjanu, Banjanu, Bini, Biniridjara, Birni, Birniridjara, Buranudjara, Jabura, Madutjara, Nana, Nangaritjara, Pandjanu, Piniiri, Piniridjara, Piniritjara, Pirniritjara, Tjalkadjara, Tjubun, Tjupan, Wordako
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pini, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year