Kipfokomo

Print

A language of Kenya

ISO 639-3
pkb
Autonym
Kipfokomo
Alternate Names
Kipokomo, Lower Pokomo, Malachini, Pfokomo, Pokomo, Upper Pokomo
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kipfokomo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year