Palu’e

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
ple
Alternate Names
Lu’a, Palue, Paluqe
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Palu’e, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year