Sénoufo, Palaka

Print

A language of Ivory Coast

ISO 639-3
plr
Alternate Names
Kpalagha, Palaka, Palara, Pallakha, Pilara
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sénoufo, Palaka, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year