Punan Bah-Biau

Print

A language of Malaysia

ISO 639-3
pna
Alternate Names
Bah-Biau, Bah-Biau Penan, Punan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Punan Bah-Biau, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!