Pannei

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
pnc
Alternate Names
Panei, Tapango
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pannei, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!