Panobo

Print

A language of Peru

Language code
pno
Classification
Alternate Names
Huariapano, Manoa, Pana, Pano, Pelado, Wariapano
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Panobo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!