Bunu, Jiongnai

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
pnu
Alternate Names
Bunu, Hualan Yao, Jiongnai, Jiongnaihua, Kiong Nai, Kjong Nai, Punu, Qiungnai
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bunu, Jiongnai, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year