Popoloca, San Felipe Otlaltepec

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
pow
Autonym
Ngiba
Alternate Names
Popoloca de San Felipe Otlaltepec, Popoloca del Poniente, Western Popoloca
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Popoloca, San Felipe Otlaltepec, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year