Papora-Hoanya

Print
Language code
ppu
Alternate Names
Bupuran, Hinapavosa, Hoanya, Papola, Papora, Sprache von Formosa, Vupuran
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Papora-Hoanya, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!