Puerto Rican Sign Language

Print

A language of Puerto Rico

ISO 639-3
psl
Classification
Alternate Names
PRSL
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Puerto Rican Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year