Filipino Sign Language

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
psp
Alternate Names
FSL, Local Sign Language, Philippine Sign Language
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Filipino Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year