Filipino Sign Language

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
psp
Alternate Names
FSL, Local Sign Language, Philippine Sign Language
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Filipino Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year