Port Sandwich

Print

A language of Vanuatu

Language code
psw
Alternate Names
Lamap
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Port Sandwich, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!