Pataxó Hã-Ha-Hãe

Print

A language of Brazil

ISO 639-3
pth
Classification
Alternate Names
Hã Hã Hãe, Patashó, Pataxi, Pataxó, Pataxó-Hãhaãi, Patoxó
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pataxó Hã-Ha-Hãe, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year