Molbog

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
pwm
Autonym
Molbog
Alternate Names
Balabak, Molbog Palawan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Molbog, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All