Sipakapense

Print

A language of Guatemala

Language code
qum
Alternate Names
Sipacapa, Sipacapa Quiché, Sipacapense, Sipacapeño
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sipakapense, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!