Romano-Greek

Print

A language of Greece

Language code
rge
Alternate Names
Hellenoromani, Romika
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Romano-Greek, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!