Rangkas

Print

A language of India

Language code
rgk
Alternate Names
Canpa, Chyanam, Johari, Kyonam, Saukas, Saukiya Khun, Shaukas
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Rangkas, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year