Rajong

Print

A language of Indonesia

Alternate Names
Razong
Population

6,000 (2010).

Location

East Nusa Tenggara province: Central Flores island near Mount Watuweri, 2 areas.

Language Maps
Language Status

6a (Vigorous).

Language Development
Texts.
Page Views Left: