Rikbaktsa

Print

A language of Brazil

Language code
rkb
Classification
Autonym
Rikbaktsa
Alternate Names
Aripaktsá, Canoeiro, Erigbaagtsá, Erigpactsá, Erigpaktsá, Erikbaktsá, Erikbatsá, Erikpatsá, Orelhas de Pau, Rikpakcá, Rikpaktsá
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Rikbaktsa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!