Rakahanga-Manihiki

Print

A language of Cook Islands

ISO 639-3
rkh
Autonym
Rakahanga-Manihiki
Alternate Names
Manihiki-Rakahanga
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Rakahanga-Manihiki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year