Traveller Danish

Print

A language of Denmark

Language code
rmd
Alternate Names
Rodi, Rotwelsch
User Population
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Traveller Danish, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!