Lomavren

Print

A language of Armenia

Language code
rmi
Alternate Names
Armenian Bosa, Armenian Bosha, Boša, Bosha, Lom, Posha
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Lomavren, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All