Romani, Welsh

Print

A language of United Kingdom

Language code
rmw
Autonym
Romnimus
Alternate Names
Kååle, Roma, Romani, Voshanange Kalá, Walsenenge Kale
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Romani, Welsh, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!