Romani, Welsh

Print

A language of United Kingdom

ISO 639-3
rmw
Alternate Names
Roma, Romani, Voshanange Kalá, Walsenenge Kale
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Romani, Welsh, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year