Ranglong

Print

A language of India

ISO 639-3
rnl
Autonym
Ranglong
Alternate Names
Langlo, Langlong, Langlu, Langrong, Lengreng, Riam chong, Ronglong
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ranglong, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year