Roglai, Northern

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
rog
Autonym
Radlai
Alternate Names
Adlai, La-Oang, Noang, Ra-Glai, Rang Glai, Rayglay
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Roglai, Northern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year