Romblomanon

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
rol
Autonym
Rumblumãnun
Alternate Names
Basi, Ini, Niromblon, Rombloanon, Romblon, Tiyad Ini
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Romblomanon, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year