Dela-Oenale

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
row
Alternate Names
Dela, Delha, Oe Nale, Rote, Rote Barat, Roti, Rotinese, Western Rote
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dela-Oenale, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year