Ruwila

Print
Language code
rwl
Alternate Names
Kiruwila, Luwila, Luwira, Lwila, Lwira, Rwila, Waruwila
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ruwila, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year