Rāziḥī

Print

A language of Yemen

ISO 639-3
rzh
Alternate Names
Jabal Razih, Rāziḥīt, S-samrit, Samrah Rāziḥīt, Samrit Rāziḥ
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Rāziḥī, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year