Safaliba

Print

A language of Ghana

Language code
saf
Autonym
Safale̱ba
Alternate Names
Safalaba, Safalba, Safali
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Safaliba, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year