Sirva

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Alternate Names
Sileibi
Population

L1 users: 250 (Daniels 2015).

Location

Madang province: 60 km northwest of Madang.

Language Maps
Language Status

6a (Vigorous).

Page Views Left: