Katang, Southern

Print

A language of Laos

ISO 639-3
sct
Alternate Names
Kataang Rueal, Katang, Katang Rueal
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Katang, Southern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year