Vori

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
sde
Alternate Names
Fiti, Skrubu, Srubu, Surubu, Tivori, Zurubu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Vori, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!