Sos Kundi

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
sdk
Classification
Autonym
Sos Kundi
Alternate Names
Agbane, Agbanekundi, Akbana, Gaikundi, Soskundi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sos Kundi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!