Shuadit

Print

A language of France

ISO 639-3
sdt
Alternate Names
Judeo-Comtadine, Judeo-Provençal, Shuadi
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Shuadit, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year